+1(612) 386-6148 rkessler@cbburnet.com
  • Home
  • Our Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Recent Listings
  • Communities
    1. Columbia Heights
    2. Minnetonka
    3. Minneapolis
    4. Roseville
    5. Maple Grove
  • Sell My Home
  • Real Estate Professional
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. Our Story
    2. Our Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Us
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    0 Filters
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    157 Properties
    Map

    157 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 2850 Alvarado LN N, Minneapolis, MN 55447
      5 Beds4 Baths3,480 SqFt
      1/61 61
      $803,000 $719,900 11.5%

      2850 Alvarado LN N, Minneapolis, MN 55447

      Listed by Robert Kessler of Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes

    • 1814 Buchanan ST NE, Minneapolis, MN 55418
      3 Beds1 Bath1,523 SqFt
      1/39 39
      $389,900 $389,900

      1814 Buchanan ST NE, Minneapolis, MN 55418

      Listed by Robert Kessler of Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes

    • 110 1st AVE NE #F803, Minneapolis, MN 55413
      2 Beds2 Baths1,223 SqFt
      1/74 74
      $300,000 $299,900

      110 1st AVE NE #F803, Minneapolis, MN 55413

      Listed by Robert Kessler of Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes

    • 1920 S 1st ST #2306, Minneapolis, MN 55454
      2 Beds2 Baths1,530 SqFt
      1/53 53
      $210,000 $195,000 7.7%

      1920 S 1st ST #2306, Minneapolis, MN 55454

      Listed by Robert Kessler of Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes

    • 296 Grace Pointe CT, Wayzata, MN 55391
      3 Beds3 Baths2,492 SqFt
      1/57 57
      $1,025,000 $1,050,000 2.4%

      296 Grace Pointe CT, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Listed by Peggy Watson of Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4757 S Lake Sarah DR, Maple Plain, MN 55359
      4 Beds3 Baths3,800 SqFt
      1/64 64
      $835,000 $825,000 1.2%

      4757 S Lake Sarah DR, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Listed by Robert Kessler of Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes

    • 3810 Xerxes AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55412
      3 Beds2 Baths2,108 SqFt
      1/41 41
      $475,000 $475,000

      3810 Xerxes AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55412

      Listed by Robert Kessler of Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes

    • 26338 105th ST NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398
      4 Beds2 Baths1,884 SqFt
      1/38 38
      $375,000 $375,000

      26338 105th ST NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398

      Listed by Robert Kessler of Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes

    • 984 Tuscarora AVE, Saint Paul, MN 55102
      3 Beds2 Baths1,756 SqFt
      1/39 39
      $385,000 $375,000 2.7%

      984 Tuscarora AVE, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Listed by Robert Kessler of Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes

    • 3641 Boone CIR N, Minneapolis, MN 55427
      3 Beds2 Baths1,710 SqFt
      1/36 36
      $348,000 $350,000 0.6%

      3641 Boone CIR N, Minneapolis, MN 55427

      Listed by Robert Kessler of Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3656 26th AVE S, Minneapolis, MN 55406
      2 Beds1 Bath888 SqFt
      1/29 29
      $308,000 $299,900 2.7%

      3656 26th AVE S, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      Listed by Robert Kessler of Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 8925 29th AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55427
      4 Beds3 Baths2,008 SqFt
      1/36 36
      $429,000 $419,900 2.2%

      8925 29th AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55427

      Listed by Robert Kessler of Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 9900 54th PL N #7, Minneapolis, MN 55442
      2 Beds2 Baths1,160 SqFt
      1/26 26
      $230,000 $245,000 6.1%

      9900 54th PL N #7, Minneapolis, MN 55442

      Listed by Robert Kessler of Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 439 Ridge LN, Chaska, MN 55318
      4 Beds4 Baths2,487 SqFt
      1/37 37
      $425,000 $425,000

      439 Ridge LN, Chaska, MN 55318

      Listed by Robert Kessler of Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 9453 Little Elbow LK N, Cook, MN 55723
      3 Beds2 Baths2,216 SqFt
      1/74 74
      $780,000 $750,000 4.0%

      9453 Little Elbow LK N, Cook, MN 55723

      Listed by Robert Kessler of Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2924 Farwell AVE, Minneapolis, MN 55411
      5 Beds4 Baths4,261 SqFt
      1/70 70
      $861,000 $719,900 19.6%

      2924 Farwell AVE, Minneapolis, MN 55411

      Listed by Robert Kessler of Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 10939 178th AVE NW, Elk River, MN 55330
      3 Beds2 Baths1,472 SqFt
      1/25 25
      $225,000 $225,000

      10939 178th AVE NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      Listed by Robert Kessler of Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 321 Townes LN, Wayzata, MN 55391
      3 Beds2 Baths2,019 SqFt
      1/6 6
      $423,000 $450,000 6.0%

      321 Townes LN, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Listed by Peggy Watson of Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 68018 217th ST, Darwin, MN 55324
      2 Beds1 Bath1,274 SqFt
      1/35 35
      $575,000 $575,000

      68018 217th ST, Darwin, MN 55324

      Listed by Robert Kessler of Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3842 Upton AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55412
      4 Beds3 Baths2,004 SqFt
      1/32 32
      $360,000 $375,000 4.0%

      3842 Upton AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55412

      Listed by Robert Kessler of Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3839 Snelling AVE, Minneapolis, MN 55406
      2 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt
      1/38 38
      $275,000 $275,000

      3839 Snelling AVE, Minneapolis, MN 55406

      Listed by Robert Kessler of Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4048 Bryant AVE S, Minneapolis, MN 55409
      3 Beds2 Baths1,886 SqFt
      1/35 35
      $565,000 $499,900 13.0%

      4048 Bryant AVE S, Minneapolis, MN 55409

      Listed by Robert Kessler of Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 621 6th ST SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
      1,808 SqFt
      1/43 43
      $320,000 $350,000 8.6%

      621 6th ST SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414

      Listed by Robert Kessler of Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 19281 Dunbury AVE, Farmington, MN 55024
      4 Beds3 Baths2,679 SqFt
      1/31 31
      $475,000 $475,000

      19281 Dunbury AVE, Farmington, MN 55024

      Listed by Robert Kessler of Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 7
        Home
        Our Listings
        1. Featured Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        3. Recent Listings
        Communities
        1. Columbia Heights
        2. Minnetonka
        3. Minneapolis
        4. Roseville
        5. Maple Grove
        Sell My Home
        Services
        Resources
        1. Affordability Calculator
        2. Mortgage Calculator
        3. Market Snapshot
        About
        1. Our Story
        2. Our Resume
        3. Client Survey
        4. Testimonials
        5. Contact Us
    Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bob Kessler & José Kosar Lic# 40281123

    +1(612) 386-6148 rkessler@cbburnet.com

    3033 Excelsior Blvd Suite 100, Minneapolis, MN, 55416

    Bob: (612) 386-6148 | rkessler@cbburnet.com
    José: (952) 237-8201 | jkosar@cbburnet.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.